All-Time Record vs. Opponents

vs. 2018 Opponents

Week 1 - OPEN
Week 2 - Lancaster (5-4)
Week 3 - Youngstown Mooney (2-2)
Week 4 - OPEN
Week 5 - Covington Catholic, KY (6-1)
Week 6 - Columbus St. Charles (42-4)
Week 7 - OPEN
Week 8 - Bishop Hartley (18-10-2)
Week 9 - Winton Woods (0-1)
Week 10 - Bishop Watterson (26-35-1)

vs. the CCL

Bishop Watterson (26-35-1)
Columbus St. Charles (42-4)
Bishop Hartley (18-10-2)
Bishop Ready (19-5)

 

vs. All Opponents

Akron Buchtel  (1-1)
Akron Hoban  (0-1)
Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary  (3-3)
Athens  (1-1)
Bedford Chanel  (5-1)
Bellefontaine (2-1)
Bellevue  (1-0)
Bishop Chatard (IN)  (0-1)
Bishop Hartley  (18-10-2)
Bishop Ready  (19-5)
Bishop Watterson  (26-35-1)
Bishop Wehrle  (17-0)
Bryan  (1-0)
Caledonia River Valley  (1-0)
Canal Fulton Northwest  (1-0)
Canal Winchester (2-0)
Canfield  (1-0)
Canton St. Thomas Aquinas  (2-0)
C.A.P.E.  (0-1)
Chillicothe (2-0) 
Cincinnati Aiken (1-0)
Cincinnati Anderson  (1-2)
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller  (0-7)
Cincinnati Elder  (0-2)
Cincinnati LaSalle  (7-3)
Cincinnati McNicholas  (2-0)
Cincinnati Mt. Healthy  (6-0)
Cincinnati Purcell Marian  (1-0)
Cincinnati St. Xavier  (2-4)
Cincinnati Wyoming  (1-0)
Circleville  (1-1)
Cleveland Benedictine  (5-2)
Cleveland Shaw (1-0)
Cleveland St. Ignatius  (1-1)
Cleveland St. Joseph  (0-2)
Clinton-Massie (1-0)
Clyde  (1-0)
Columbus Beechcroft  (17-5)
Columbus Brookhaven  (21-2)
Columbus Briggs  (1-0)
Columbus Centennial (1-0)
Columbus Central  (2-0)
Columbus East  (4-0)
Columbus Linden McKinley  (2-2)
Columbus Marion-Franklin  (1-2)
Columbus Mifflin  (2-3)
Columbus North  (2-0)
Columbus Northland  (13-3)
Columbus St. Charles  (42-4)
Columbus South  (2-0)
Columbus University  (1-0)
Columbus Walnut Ridge  (1-1)
Columbus West  (0 - 2)
Columbus Whetstone  (4-0)
Covington Catholic (KY)  (6-1)
Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit  (2-0)
Dayton Chaminade-Juilenne  (5-1)
Dayton Dunbar  (4-2)
Delaware  (1-0)
Dover (2-0)
Dublin (4-0) 
East Central (IN)  (1-0)
Elida (0-1)
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)  (1-0)
Football North (CA)  (1-0)
Fort Thomas Highlands (KY)  (2-0)
Franklin Heights  (3-0)
Fremont Ross  (1-0)
Gahanna-Lincoln  (2-2)
Gallipolis Galia Academy  (4-0)
George Wasington (WV) (0-1)

Greenfield McClain  (1-0)
Grove City  (1-0)
Hamilton Badin  (1-0)
Hamilton Township  (2-0)
Hillsboro  (1-0)
Hughes Center (IN)  (1-0)
Ironton  (9-2)
Jackson  (2-0)
Jonathan Alder (1-0)
Kettering Archbishop Alter  (10-2)
Lakewood St. Edward  (2-1)
Lancaster (5-4)
Lima Shawnee  (3-0)
Lima Senior  (1-0)
Logan  (7-3)
Loundonville  (2-0)
Louisville  (1-1)
Marion Harding  (0-2)
Marysville  (2-2)
Maumee  (1-0)
Mount Orab Western Brown  (0-1)
Mt. Vernon  (1-0)
Mentor Lake Catholic  (0-1)
Napoleon  (1-0)
New Albany  (6-5)
New Concord John Glenn  (1-0)
New Philadelphia  (2-3)
New Richmond  (1-0)
Newark  (4-2)
Newark Catholic  (3-0)
Oakwood  (1-0)
Olentangy (1-0)
Ontario  (1-0)
Orchard Lake St. Marys (MI)  (0-2)
Orrville  (1-0)
Painesville Riverside  (1-1)
Pemberville Eastwood  (1-0)
Portsmouth Notre Dame (0-1)
Royal Imperial (CA)  (1-0)
Ryle (Union, KY)  (1-1)
Sandusky  (3-0)
Sandusky Perkins  (1-0)
Springfield Catholic  (2-0)
St. Marys Memorial  (0-1)
Steubenville  (2-4) 
Thornville Sheridan  (3-0)
Tipp City Tippecanoe  (1-0)
Toledo Rogers  (1-0) 
Toledo St. Francis  (2-0)
Toledo St. John’s Jesuit  (7-3)
Trenton Edgewood  (2-0)
Trotwood Madison  (0-1)
Univ. of Detroit Jesuit (MI)  (0-1)
Upper Arlington  (0-2)
Urbana  (1-0)
Utica  (1-0)
Waverly  (1-0)
Warrensville Heights (2-0)
Westerville Central (0-1)
Westerville North  (5-1)
Westerville South  (4-2)
Wheeling Linsly (WV)  (3-0)
Whitehall  (7-2)
Wilmington  (3-0)
Wintersville  (0-1)
Winton Woods  (0-1)
Wooster  (1-0)
Worthington Kilbourne  (2-2)
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney  (2-2)
Youngstown Chaney  (1-0)
Zanesville  (5-1)